Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

BB

Bricker Builds

Visit store
Viking Dragons - Bricker Builds
Viking Dragons - Bricker Builds

Bricker Builds

4.5 (123)

Viking Dragons

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$64.99
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Mini Appa built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Bending Masters

    (3)

    $49.99
    My Neighbor Spirit made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds at a cafè

    Bricker Builds

    My Neighbor Spirit

    (6)

    $54.99
    Mini Angry Bomb built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Angry Bomb

    (30)

    $24.99
    Cabbage Cart - Bricker Builds

    33% off

    Bricker Builds

    Cabbage Cart

    $29.99$44.99
    Santa Nutcracker - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Santa Nutcracker

    $209.99
    Air Lemur Life-Sized Character Built with LEGO Bricks by Bricker Builds on a Rock

    Bricker Builds

    Air Lemur

    $149.99
    Life-Sized Ranger Morpher Instructions - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Ranger Morpher

    (1)

    $84.99
    Lord Vader's Saber Life-Sized Replica built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Lord Vader's Life-Sized Saber

    (11)

    $179.99
    Ornaments made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    33% off

    Bricker Builds

    Ornaments

    (5)

    $9.99$14.99
    Life-Sized Raptor Claw - Bricker Builds

    33% off

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Raptor Claw

    (1)

    $19.99$29.99
    Skull made of LEGO® bricks by Bricker Builds in a pumpkin patch

    Bricker Builds

    Skull

    (4)

    $104.99
    Kenobi's Saber Life-Sized Replica built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Kenobi's Life-Sized Saber

    (4)

    $179.99
    Mini Fire Flower made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds with life-sized Fire Flower blurred in the background

    28% off

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Fire Flower

    (7)

    $17.99$24.99
    Yellow Star Life-Sized Sculpture built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Yellow Star

    (11)

    $49.99
    Arc Reactor Made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds in a lifestyle setting

    Bricker Builds

    Tony Stark's Life-Sized Arc Reactor

    (8)

    $189.99
    Dino Eggs - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Dino Eggs

    (6)

    $119.99
    Life-Sized Dragon Dagger - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Dragon Dagger

    (6)

    $199.99
    Cardinal - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Cardinal

    (1)

    $84.99
    Mini Italian Dino Egg in Green made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Italian Dinosaur Egg

    (4)

    $24.99
    Black Saber Life-Sized Replica built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Black Saber

    (8)

    $219.99
    Life-Sized Angry Bill - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Angry Bill

    $899.99
    Mini Italian Dolphin - Bricker Builds

    10% off

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Italian Dolphin

    $44.99$49.99
    [Exclusive] Gift Box - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Gift Box

    $59.99
    Timey Winder Made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Timey Winder

    (2)

    $64.99
    Party Piñata built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Party Piñata

    (4)

    $49.99
    Electric Mouse Life-Sized Sculpture built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Electric Mouse

    (1)

    $649.99
    Mimic Chest By Bricker Builds made out of LEGO Bricks1

    Bricker Builds

    Mimic Chest

    (2)

    $179.99
    Mini Green Mushroom made of LEGO® bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Green Mushroom

    (4)

    $24.99
    Life-Sized Magnet Byte - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Magnet Byte

    $649.99
    Fire Lizard Life-Sized Sculpture built with LEGO® bricks - Bricks & Instructions + FREE Light Kit by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Fire Lizard

    (3)

    $1,099.99
    FotonCandle
    FotonCandle

    FotonCandle

    4.7

    (10.5K)

    Two packages of FOTON wicks with loose wicks on a black background
    Dragontini - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Dragontini

    $229.99
    B.O.B. Mini Model made of LEGO® Bricks By Bricker Builds

    40% off

    Bricker Builds

    B.O.B.

    (3)

    $14.99$24.99
    Mini Red Mushroom built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Red Mushroom

    (8)

    $24.99
    Mini Turkey - Bricker Builds

    50% off

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Turkey

    $29.99$59.99
    Elemental Champions (Gen 1) made of LEGO bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Elemental Champions (Gen 1)

    (2)

    $49.99
    DNA Container Replica (Barbastud Can) built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized DNA Container

    (13)

    $89.99
    [Exclusive] Candy Cane Ornament - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Candy Cane Ornament

    $12.99
    Life-Sized Cutie Pie - Bricker Builds

    9% off

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Cutie Pie

    $499.99$549.99
    Sting Life-Sized Replica built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Sting

    (2)

    $109.99
    [Exclusive] Mini Black Saber - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Saber Hilts

    (1)

    $16.99
    Captain Rex Life-Sized Helmet built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Captain Rex's Life-Sized Helmet

    (1)

    $649.99
    Pie Guy and Edible Ghost built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Pie-Guy & the Edible Ghost

    (11)

    $84.99
    Hydro Turtle Life-Sized Sculpture built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Hydro Turtle

    $1,199.99
    [Exclusive] Matrix Factions Icon - Bricker Builds

    33% off

    Bricker Builds

    Matrix Factions Icon

    (2)

    $20.00$29.99
    Pocket Monster Plushies - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Pocket Monster Plushies

    (8)

    $19.99
    Red Dragon Dice Tower by Bricker Builds with LEGO Bricks1

    Bricker Builds

    Red Dragon Dice Tower

    $179.99
    Pocket Sphere Life-Sized Replicas in LEGO Bricks by Bricker Builds four classics ultra master great

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Pocket Spheres

    (75)

    $39.99
    Mini Bat Signal Replica made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Bat Signal

    (7)

    $199.99
    Mini King Ghost made by Bricker Builds with LEGO® bricks on a pumpkin

    Bricker Builds

    Mini King Ghost

    (2)

    $59.99
    Mini Angry Block in LEGO Bricks by Bricker Builds 2

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Angry Block

    (4)

    $49.99
    Mosquito in Amber with Light Kit built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mosquito in Amber

    (8)

    $129.99
    VOXELPLA

    VOXELPLA

    4.8

    (2.3K)

    HULA Innovative Bambu Lab X1 and P1 Anti-Vibration Damper
    VOXELPLA PLA PLUS Voxel Black 1.75mm for FDM 3d printer
    VOXELPLA PLA PLUS Cool White 1.75mm for FDM 3d printer
    Mutant Icon built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    38% off

    Bricker Builds

    Mutant Icon

    (5)

    $9.99$15.99
    Windu's Saber Life-Sized Replica built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Windu's Life-Sized Saber

    (6)

    $179.99
    Pocket Index - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Pocket Index

    $119.99
    Mini Red Italian Dinosaur Egg made of LEGO bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Red Italian Dinosaur Egg

    (2)

    $24.99
    Tiny Blue Mushroom Made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds being held

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Tiny Blue Mushroom

    (1)

    $24.99
    Federation Badge & Original Communicator made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Federation Badge & Original Communicator

    (7)

    $14.99
    Eon Life-Sized Sculpture built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Eon

    (6)

    $549.99
    Sugar Cookie Ornaments - Bricker Builds

    20% off

    Bricker Builds

    Sugar Cookie Ornaments

    (1)

    $19.99$24.99
    Mini Italian Dinosaur made of LEGO® bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Italian Dinosaur

    (7)

    $59.99
    Mistletoe - Bricker Builds

    29% off

    Bricker Builds

    Mistletoe

    $24.99$34.99
    Mini Pumpkin GWP Made of LEGO bricks By Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Pumpkin

    (1)

    $19.99
    Life-Sized Animated Bat Bust - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Animated Bat Bust

    $799.99
    Mythical Beasts Instructions - Bricker Builds

    29% off

    Bricker Builds

    Mythical Beasts

    $99.99$139.99
    Life-Sized Raptor Skull Instructions - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Raptor Skull

    $399.99
    Leadership Matrix made of LEGO bricks photographed in an urban setting

    11% off

    Bricker Builds

    Leadership Matrix

    (2)

    $159.99$179.99
    Bricker Boy - Bricker Builds

    33% off

    Bricker Builds

    Bricker Boy

    (1)

    $59.99$89.99
    Slimey made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Slimey

    (5)

    $34.99
    Kylo's Saber Life-Sized Replica built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Kylo's Life-Sized Saber

    (4)

    $189.99
    Mining Tools made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    35% off

    Bricker Builds

    Mining Tools

    (2)

    $35.99$54.99
    Cute Kitten & Friends - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Cute Kitten & Friends

    $49.99
    Petal Pal built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds in a field

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Petal Pal

    (1)

    $1,199.99
    Bat Weapon Nolan Life-Sized Replica made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Bat-Weapons

    (6)

    $29.99
    8-Bit Italian Bros - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    8-Bit Italian Bros

    (1)

    $59.99
    Blue Jay - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Blue Jay

    $99.99
    Mini Angry Fish - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Angry Fish

    $29.99
    Granite - Bricker Builds

    38% off

    Bricker Builds

    Granite

    (1)

    $39.99$64.99
    Mini Angry Ghost made of LEGO® Bricks by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Mini Angry Ghost

    (3)

    $26.99
    Dragon Ranger Life-Sized Helmet Instructions - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Dragon Ranger Life-Sized Helmet

    $699.99
    Rainbow Star Life-Sized Sculpture built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    21% off

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Rainbow Star

    (9)

    $54.99$69.99
    Pirate Compass Life-Sized Replica by Steven Erickson built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Pirate Compass

    (8)

    $49.99
    Kanto Badges Instructions - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Kanto Badges

    (5)

    $109.99
    Legendary Beasts made of LEGO® bricks by Bricker Builds

    31% off

    Bricker Builds

    Legendary Beasts

    $44.99$64.99
    Varia Power Suit Statue - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Varia Power Suit Statuette

    $299.99
    Ghost Hunters Logo - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Ghost Hunters Logo

    (3)

    $79.99
    Master Luke's Saber (VI) Life-Sized Replica built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Master Luke's Life-Sized Saber (VI)

    (1)

    $179.99
    Fire Flower Life-Sized Sculpture built with LEGO® bricks - by Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Fire Flower

    (5)

    $99.99
    Life-Sized Ghost Guy - Bricker Builds

    Bricker Builds

    Life-Sized Ghost Guy

    $1,599.99

      Ready your helmets, dragon riders — adventure awaits!
      The Viking Dragons Collection lets you bring these legendary beasts to life in LEGO bricks: the stealthy Night Dragon, the bright Light Dragon the spiky Spiny Dragon, the flammable Gas & Spark Dragon, the horrible Nightmare Dragon, and the sturdy Boulder Dragon. Designed by Richard

      5.0

      10 ratings

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      Pretty good little Toothless build

      Norm · March 3, 2026

      Bricker Builds

      Bricker Builds

      4.9 (777)