Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

W

WhyBakeit

Visit store
Products
Products

WhyBakeit

4.5 (123)

LONG Acrylic purse chains

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$9.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    WhyBakeit

    Love letters accessory set (purse not included)

    $15.00

    WhyBakeit

    Pop of color wild rags

    $6.50

    WhyBakeit

    All bets on Red - 5 piece set

    $20.00

    20% off

    WhyBakeit

    Stick of butter earrings!

    $12.00$15.00

    WhyBakeit

    Black or gold concho purse chains

    $18.00

    WhyBakeit

    Bella Vita (6 piece set)

    $28.00

    Creativity and Ink

    Dresses Large Acrylic Bag Chain

    $42.95

    WhyBakeit

    Zero calorie Faux mini sheet cake clutch - made to order

    $125.00

    25% off

    WhyBakeit

    3d printed hidden money ornament - any color (ones posted are just examples)

    $12.00$16.00

    WhyBakeit

    Quilted mini change wallet and cherry keychain (2 color options)

    $12.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The White Willow

    Acrylic bag chain

    $10.00

    Brackish

    Black Acrylic Chain

    $60.00

    29% off

    WhyBakeit

    Hen on a nest croc charms (set of 2)

    $10.00$14.00

    33% off

    WhyBakeit

    Pick 2 - pumpkin earrings

    (1)

    $12.00$18.00
    Latitudes Frosted Acrylic Crossbody Purse Chain - Little Miss Muffin Children & Home

    Exclusive offer available

    Little Miss Muffin Children & Home

    Frosted Acrylic Crossbody Purse Chain

    $38.00

    WhyBakeit

    Statement wild rags

    $6.50

    WhyBakeit

    Silver chains - (4 piece set)

    $14.00

    WhyBakeit

    Snow leopard - 5 piece set

    $20.00

    29% off

    WhyBakeit

    Hen on a nest earrings : stud

    (1)

    $10.00$14.00

    WhyBakeit

    Baseball Mama bag charm keychain

    $9.00

    WhyBakeit

    Card holder with glitter bow keychain

    $12.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The Little Gift Shop

    LGS Zip Links 18" Acrylic Bag Chains Purse Accessories

    $10.00

    WhyBakeit

    3d printed "Magic wand" for tap to pay purchases

    $12.50

    WhyBakeit

    Add on - checker handbag key chain

    $6.50
    A collection of acrylic handbag chains featuring resin accents in shades of amber, beige, and dark blue.

    Exclusive offer available

    SmartPicksWorld

    Acrylic Handbag Chain with Resin Accents

    $16.99$19.99
    A collection of acrylic resin chains in various amber, beige, and blue tones laid out on a brown fabric.

    Exclusive offer available

    SmartPicksWorld

    Acrylic Resin Chain Bag Strap for Purses and Crossbody Bags

    $23.99$27.99
    Pastel Square Acrylic Chain 24" | Bag Chain | Phone Chain -

    Custom Made Better

    Pastel Square Acrylic Chain 24" | Bag Chain | Phone Chain

    $8.99

    33% off

    WhyBakeit

    Heart shaped pumpkin pie stud earrings

    $12.00$18.00

    WhyBakeit

    Mac and cheese earrings

    $22.00

    Creativity and Ink

    Magical Witches Mini Acrylic Bag Chain

    $29.95

    The Loaded Tea Shop

    4.8

    (317.1K)

    WhyBakeit

    Western themed wild rags

    $6.00

    WhyBakeit

    Cheetah girl - orange (6 piece set)

    $28.00

    WhyBakeit

    Team Spirit hair tie holder keychain - cheer

    $5.00

    WhyBakeit

    Pink cowgirl glam concho purse chain

    $18.00

    WhyBakeit

    Cheetah - 6 piece set

    $24.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Marybeth Made It!

    Bag Chain

    $13.99

    WhyBakeit

    'Better Butter' clicker I Fidget toy

    $5.00

    WhyBakeit

    Add on - red heart chain

    $6.50
    Black acrylic bag chain with gold clasp ends

    Exclusive offer available

    Avery Mae Boutique

    A Touch of Beauty Acrylic Bag Chain - 6 colors!

    $9.99$19.99

    Venom & Vogue Boutique

    Acrylic Luxe Bag Chain

    $10.00

    Arabello Bags

    Purse Chains

    $10.00

    28% off

    WhyBakeit

    Felt Cheesecakes

    $18.00$25.00

    WhyBakeit

    Apple pie slice earrings or charm

    $15.00

    Creativity and Ink

    Princess Signature Mini Acrylic Bag Chain

    (1)

    $24.95

    WhyBakeit

    Pink flower concho purse chain (bag not include)

    $18.00

    WhyBakeit

    Chunky Golden chain

    $8.00

    WhyBakeit

    Turquoise concho purse chains

    $18.00

    WhyBakeit

    3d printed farm animal bag clips / magnets

    $6.00

    WhyBakeit

    2 tone white marble chain

    $8.00

    WhyBakeit

    Crystal Heart locket keychain -(2 color options)

    $6.00

    Creativity and Ink

    Star Large Acrylic Bag Chain

    (2)

    $34.95
    Carpe

    Carpe

    4.2

    (16.5K)

    WhyBakeit

    Add on - crystal dangle keychain

    $6.50

    Accessorize Me

    Acrylic Crossbody Bag Chains

    $28.00

    Gold Blush®

    Gold Blush® Acrylic Luxe Bag Chain | 18" Multi-Use Handle, Strap & Décor

    (244)

    $10.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The White Willow

    Acrylic bag chain

    $10.00

    25% off

    WhyBakeit

    Hot dog dangle earrings

    $18.00$24.00

    WhyBakeit

    Holiday turkey dinner ring or dollhouse plate option

    $25.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Anchor Apparel & More

    Acrylic Chain Strap

    $28.00

    WhyBakeit

    Moon and stars accessory set ( purse not included)

    $20.00

    WhyBakeit

    RED Concho purse chains

    $18.00

    WhyBakeit

    Acrylic purse chain

    $8.00

    WhyBakeit

    Cereal bowl with milk earrings

    $22.00

    WhyBakeit

    Leather boot tassle

    $7.00

    WhyBakeit

    Fierce Elegance - (5 piece set)

    $25.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The White Willow

    Acrylic bag chain

    $10.00

    WhyBakeit

    Hen on a nest fridge magnet

    $5.00

    WhyBakeit

    Add on - heart key chain

    $6.50
    A collection of vibrant multicolor acrylic bag chains and shoulder straps in various colors like pink, black, white, and yell

    Exclusive offer available

    SmartPicksWorld

    Vibrant Acrylic Bag Chain – Multicolor Shoulder & Phone Strap

    $20.99$23.99

    Cutesie Pie Boutique

    Matte Acrylic Purse Chain Strap | Bag Charm & Handbag Accessory

    $16.99

    Cutesie Pie Boutique

    Acrylic Link Purse Chain Strap | Handbag Charm Accessory

    $15.99

    WhyBakeit

    Coffee lovers dangle earrings!

    $12.00

    31% off

    WhyBakeit

    Adopt a Ghost

    $18.00$26.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Emmafy

    Acrylic Bag Chain 18"

    (346)

    $17.97

    WhyBakeit

    Waterlilly

    $12.00

    WhyBakeit

    Fur tail purse charm (purse not included) 2 color options!

    $20.00

    WhyBakeit

    Deviled egg fidget clicker

    $8.75

    WhyBakeit

    Dusty Rose 3 piece set

    $15.00

    WhyBakeit

    Card holder or mini coin purse and keychain set (many options)

    $10.00

    WhyBakeit

    Uptown girl - (6 piece set)

    $25.00

    WhyBakeit

    Golden Grace - (5 piece set)

    $25.00

    17% off

    WhyBakeit

    Thanksgiving Pumpkin pie slice earrings OR charm

    $15.00$18.00

    WhyBakeit

    đź‘» Seasonal goodie holder đź’€

    $4.00

    Brackish

    Green Acrylic Chain

    $60.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The Little Gift Shop

    LGS Zip Loops 18" Acrylic Bag Chains Purse Accessories Purse Shoulder Straps

    $10.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The White Willow

    Acrylic bag chain

    $10.00

    WhyBakeit

    Chocolate pie slice earrings OR charm

    $15.00

    WhyBakeit

    Cherry pie slice earrings OR charm

    $15.00

    Karadise Boutique

    Boldly Tied Patterned Purple Purse Chain

    $30.00

      Add a pop of color instantly to your bag!

      W

      WhyBakeit