Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

F

The Fragrance Sample Shop

Visit store
Products
Products

The Fragrance Sample Shop

4.5 (123)

SBOY for Him by Draco Sample

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$19.99$29.99

33% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    SBOY for HER by Draco Sample

    (3)

    $15.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Tom Ford Fabulous Sample

    (37)

    $12.99$16.99
    DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples
    DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples

    DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples

    4.6

    (28.8K)

    Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum for Men - DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples
    Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum for Men - DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples
    Parfums de Marly Layton Eau de Parfum for Men - DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples
    Sospiro Perfumes Vibrato Eau de Parfum Unisex - DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples
    Xerjoff XJ 1861 Naxos Eau de Parfum Unisex - DecantX Perfume & Cologne Decant Fragrance Samples

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Bond No. 9 Lafayette Street Sample

    (55)

    $15.99$23.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Layton Parfums De Marly Sample

    (34)

    $12.99$14.99
    Penrose Skin
    Penrose Skin

    Penrose Skin

    4.2

    (19.3K)

    13% off

    Drake’s Scent Samples

    Sospiro Vibrato (Sample)

    (27)

    $4.79$5.49

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Sample

    (382)

    $16.99$21.99
    TryScents

    TryScents

    4.6

    (3.5K)

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Ultra Male Jean Paul Gaultier Sample

    (9)

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed Aventus Sample

    (92)

    $17.99$21.99

    ScentBee

    Dior Homme PARFUM Sample

    $19.99
    Bond No. 9

    Bond No. 9

    4.7

    (1.2K)

    Black bottle of Lafayette Street Bond No. 9 on a white background
    Black bottle of Lafayette Street Bond No. 9 on a white background
    Teal perfume bottle with 'Greenwich Village NYC' label on a white background
    Jar of cream with gold lid featuring Bond No. 9 New York logo on a white background

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Tom Ford Tobacco Vanille Sample

    (28)

    $17.99$19.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed Original Santal Sample

    (13)

    $13.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Mancera Cedrat Boise Sample

    (3)

    $9.99
    Scent Split

    Scent Split

    4.2

    (51.4K)

    Bianco Latte-Giardini di Toscana samples & decants -Scent Split
    Bianco Latte-Giardini di Toscana samples & decants -Scent Split
    Musk Therapy-Initio Parfums samples & decants -Scent Split
    45°-Trudon samples & decants -Scent Split
    Vibrato-Sospiro samples & decants -Scent Split

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Parfums De Marly CASTLEY Sample

    (3)

    $16.99$19.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Louis Vuitton Imagination Sample

    (115)

    $18.99$28.99
    Scent Decant

    Scent Decant

    4.4

    (25.6K)

    Image of Baccarat Rouge 540 by Maison Francis Kurkdjian bottle
    Image of Baccarat Rouge 540 by Maison Francis Kurkdjian bottle
    Image of Creed Aventus by Creed bottle
    Image of Sauvage by Christian Dior bottle
    Image of Black Opium by Yves Saint Laurent bottle

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Amouage Reflection Man Sample

    (9)

    $13.99$15.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed Royal Oud Sample

    (10)

    $15.99

    Scents Angel

    4.7

    (13.5K)

    MarkPrive

    Creed Iris Debonair (sample)

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    KURKY Maison Francis Kurkdjian (New 2025) Sample

    (9)

    $19.99$24.99

    Drake’s Scent Samples

    Sospiro Sample Pack (Sample)

    (1)

    $11.99
    SALT & STONE

    SALT & STONE

    4.6

    (143.9K)

    slick-39446676111409 slick-47627005722874 slick-47792804692218 slick-48310993322234 slick-48316790341882 slick-48358547390714 slick-48358552076538 slick-48405583528186
    slick-47074988196090 slick-48878348697850

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Tom Ford Oud Wood Sample

    (25)

    $17.99$19.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Louis Vuitton Afternoon Swim Sample

    (14)

    $18.99$26.99
    Bluegrass Fragrance Co

    Bluegrass Fragrance Co

    4.7

    (1K)

    MicroPerfumes.com
    MicroPerfumes.com

    MicroPerfumes.com

    4.6

    (76.6K)

    Main Image for mp-2050
    Main Image for mp-4510
    Baccarat Rouge 540 Extrait - product image

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Pineapple Vintage Intense Sample

    (65)

    $13.99$19.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Sospiro Vibrato Sample

    (5)

    $16.99$19.99
    Creed Boutique
    Creed Boutique

    Creed Boutique

    4.6

    (22.4K)

    Creed Aventus 100ml Clear Glass Cologne Bottle, Black Cap - Front View | Creed Boutique
    Creed Aventus 100ml Clear Glass Cologne Bottle, Black Cap - Front View | Creed Boutique
    Absolu Aventus 100ml Black Glass Eau de Parfum Bottle - Front View | Creed Boutique
    Gold Glass Eau de Parfum Bottle - Front View | Creed Boutique Millésime Impérial 100ml
    Black textured 5ml refillable travel perfume atomizer with silver trim, Creed logo - Front View | Creed Boutique

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Parfums De Marly Layton Exclusif Sample

    (7)

    $14.99$16.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Baccarat Rouge 540 EXTRAIT Sample

    (146)

    $24.99$26.99
    Olfactoryfactoryllc
    Olfactoryfactoryllc

    Olfactoryfactoryllc

    4.9

    (26.8K)

    Sospiro - Vibrato - EDP
    Sospiro - Vibrato - EDP
    J.U.S - Ambraser.
    Creed - Aventus - 100ml

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Yves Saint Laurent Tuxedo Sample

    (11)

    $17.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Rasasi Hawas Verde Sample (New 2025)

    (2)

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Metallic Musk Sample (New 2025)

    (2)

    $11.99$15.99
    E

    EX NIHILO PARIS

    4.9

    (1.6K)

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Louis Vuitton Pacific Chill Sample

    (21)

    $18.99$21.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed Virgin Island Water Sample

    (18)

    $13.99$18.99
    Venba
    Venba

    Venba

    4.8

    (34K)

    Sospiro Vibrato EDP by Sospiro for Unisex — 3.4 oz authentic niche perfume | Venba Fragrance
    Sospiro Vibrato EDP by Sospiro for Unisex — 3.4 oz authentic niche perfume | Venba Fragrance
    Essential Parfums Bois Imperial EDP by Essential Parfums for Unisex — 3.4 oz authentic niche perfume | Venba Fragrance
    Mystery Samples Set by Venba Fragrance — authentic discovery set | Venba Fragrance
    Goldfield & Banks Ingenious Ginger EDP by Goldfield & Banks for Unisex — 1.7 oz authentic niche perfume | Venba Fragrance
    Sboy for Him by Draco perfume bottle

    Niche Addiction

    SBOY for Him by Draco

    (13)

    $54.85

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Bond No. 9 The Scent of Peace For Him Sample

    (17)

    $14.99
    K-beauty cushion foundations

    K-beauty cushion foundations

    Velvet matte, dewy, and refillable compacts.

    Niche Addiction

    SBOY for Her by Draco

    (3)

    $42.65

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Mancera Instant Crush Sample

    (12)

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Bond No. 9 Greenwich Village Sample

    (69)

    $14.99$22.99

    FatBoy Fragrance

    SOJA BOY By Draco For men Decantss

    (16)

    $28.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed IRIS DEBONAIR

    (6)

    $24.99$39.99
    Thomson Carter
    Thomson Carter

    Thomson Carter

    4.2

    (140K)

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Parfums De Marly Oajan Sample

    (2)

    $14.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    TUXEDO PARK Bond No. 9 Sample (New 2026)

    (3)

    $29.99$42.99
    woodberg-sample-badge

    Woodberg

    Flower Boy – Eau de Parfum – Sample

    €4.96
    Maple Prime
    Maple Prime

    Maple Prime

    4.8

    (3.8K)

    Sospiro Vibrato Eau de Parfum for Unisex, 3-4 oz (100 ml), elegant glass bottle with a sophisticated design.
    Sospiro Vibrato Eau de Parfum for Unisex, 3-4 oz (100 ml), elegant glass bottle with a sophisticated design.
    French Avenue Liquid Brun Eau de Parfum for Men, sleek bottle with dark liquid, representing a sophisticated men's fragrance.
    Moncler Le Solstice unisex Eau de Parfum bottle, 6-7 oz (200 ml), elegant glass design and fragrance cap visible.
    Rasasi Hawas Ice Eau de Parfum for Men, 3.38 oz/100 ml, featuring sleek bottle design and fresh, masculine fragrance.

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed Aventus for Her Sample

    (18)

    $17.99$25.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Parfums De Marly Herod Sample

    (2)

    $12.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Number 1 Bond No. 9 Sample

    (12)

    $16.99
    Bouncy skin basics

    Bouncy skin basics

    Moisturizers, gel serums, and skin primers.

    Exclusive offer available

    Ivey Scents

    Sboy Decant

    (3)

    $24.99

    Drake’s Scent Samples

    Sospiro Il Padrino (Sample)

    (3)

    $3.99
    ScentsofMood

    ScentsofMood

    4.5

    (8.6K)

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Rasasi Hawas Elixir (New 2025) Sample

    (1)

    $9.99$14.99
    ALT. Fragrances
    ALT. Fragrances

    ALT. Fragrances

    4.2

    (152.5K)

    ALT. Crystal Inspired by Baccarat
    ALT. Crystal Inspired by Baccarat
    ALT. Fragrances Executive No.26 Inspired by Creed Aventus Dupe, Clone, replica, similar to, smell like, knock off, inspired, alternative, imitation.
    3 ALT. Fragrances for $99
    LV Imagination Dupe by ALT. Fragrances Reality

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Louis Vuitton L’Immensité Sample

    (14)

    $18.99$21.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Louis Vuitton Meteore Sample

    (9)

    $18.99$21.99
    Simple Scentz
    Simple Scentz

    Simple Scentz

    4.6

    (6.2K)

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Le Labo Santal 33 Sample

    (36)

    $14.99$21.99
    colognecurators
    colognecurators

    colognecurators

    4.6

    (32.5K)

    Best Seller Cologne Sampler Set
    Best Seller Cologne Sampler Set
    Date Night Cologne Sampler Set

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Grand Soir Sample

    (34)

    $17.99$19.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Initio Side Effect Sample

    (15)

    $17.99
    DRMTLGY
    DRMTLGY

    DRMTLGY

    4.5

    (80K)

    temp
    temp
    temp
    temp
    temp

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Kilian Angels' Share Sample

    (14)

    $12.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Givenchy Gentleman Reserve Privee Sample

    (6)

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Boss Bottled Absolu Sample

    (11)

    $12.99$16.99
    The pocket perfumery

    The pocket perfumery

    From Sol de Janeiro, Phlur, and Henry Rose.

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Le Labo Another 13 Sample

    (18)

    $15.99$19.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    VALERO Parfums De Marly Sample

    (2)

    $19.99

    Drake’s Scent Samples

    CR 2654 (Sample)

    $3.99

    Scentora

    4.1

    (8.8K)

    71% off

    FragranceKnowledgeSamples

    Iris Debonair Creed Sample

    $19.99$69.69

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed OUD ZARIAN Sample (New 2025)

    (26)

    $19.99$29.99
    Thrive Causemetics
    Thrive Causemetics

    Thrive Causemetics

    4.4

    (329.8K)

    vegan waterproof illuminating stick
    vegan waterproof illuminating stick
    vegan waterproof tinted brow gel
    Dior Homme Parfum 2025 Sample full bottle image on white background – Sample this fragrance at Scent Suave

    Exclusive offer available

    Scent Suave

    Dior Homme Parfum Sample

    (8)

    $4.99$8.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Creed Absolu Aventus Sample

    (41)

    $19.99$29.99
    Carpe

    Carpe

    4.2

    (16.5K)

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Tom Ford Lost Cherry Sample

    (17)

    $15.99$23.99

    Exclusive offer available

    The Fragrance Sample Shop

    Louis Vuitton Ombre Nomade Sample

    (9)

    $19.99$24.99

      This aromatic masterpiece was created by the world's best perfumers. Made with the finest French perfume oils, this Perfume for Men artfully orchestrates a symphony of fifteen notes, resulting in the final mix of Citrus Fruity, Floral Aromatic and Amber Woody Musky layers.

      Notes: Lemon, Peach, Coconut, Bergamot, Rose, Jasmine, Iris, Lav

      4.4

      35 ratings

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      Great

      This Cologne is Great I wish it was still being Made so that I could have my own bottle.

      M

      Maurice · January 19, 2026

      Best one I found

      Best one that I found

      P

      Peter · November 19, 2024

      Sboy

      Smells amazing

      D

      Doug · November 14, 2024

      The Fragrance Sample Shop

      Exclusive offer available

      The Fragrance Sample Shop

      4.4 (3.1K)