Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

VC

VSP Consignment

Visit store
Balenciaga Mesh Phantom Sneaker
Balenciaga Mesh Phantom Sneaker

VSP Consignment

4.5 (123)

Mesh Phantom Sneaker

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$320.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Balenciaga Blue & Multi Triple S Chunky Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Triple S Chunky Sneaker

    $500.00
    Balenciaga Track LED Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Track LED Sneaker

    $356.00
    Hermès Duel Sneaker

    50% off

    VSP Consignment

    Duel Sneaker

    $212.00$428.00
    Gucci Leather Printed High Top Sneaker

    30% off

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Printed High Top Sneaker

    $298.00$428.00
    Balenciaga Leather Arena High Top Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Arena High Top Sneaker

    $284.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Mine & Yours

    Balenciaga Black Mesh Phantom Sneakers Size 7

    $296.00

    ShopDemand

    Balenciaga Triple S Logo Print Foam And Mesh Sneakers Light Blue (USED)

    $359.00
    Gucci X Adidas Suede Gazelle G Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    X Adidas Suede Gazelle G Sneaker

    $500.00
    Balenciaga Track Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Track Sneaker

    $392.00
    Saint Laurent Court Classic SL01 Sneaker

    30% off

    VSP Consignment

    Court Classic SL01 Sneaker

    $248.00$356.00
    Gucci Leather MAC80 Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather MAC80 Sneaker

    $500.00
    Balenciaga Mesh Phantom Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Mesh Phantom Sneaker

    $428.00
    Off-White X Nike Vapormax Sneaker

    34% off

    VSP Consignment

    X Nike Vapormax Sneaker

    $284.00$428.00
    Soft & polished yoga layers

    Soft & polished yoga layers

    Wide-leg pants, pullovers, and cardigans.

    Balenciaga Track Black (Preowned) (No Box)

    Exclusive offer available

    Bullseye Sneaker Boutique

    Balenciaga Track Black (Preowned) (No Box)

    $450.00
    Hermès Miles Sneaker

    17% off

    VSP Consignment

    Miles Sneaker

    $357.00$429.00
    Fall running layers

    Fall running layers

    Tanks, quarter-zips, and compression bottoms.

    Hermès Black Leather Perforated Sneaker

    56% off

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Perforated Sneaker

    $284.00$643.00
    Gucci Mesh Cub3d Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Mesh Cub3d Sneaker

    $787.00
    Gucci Leather Monogram Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Monogram Sneaker

    $320.00
    Dior B23 Oblique Tapestry Sneaker

    25% off

    VSP Consignment

    B23 Oblique Tapestry Sneaker

    $321.00$428.00
    Raf Simons Red Leather Cyclone-21 Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Cyclone-21 Sneaker

    $356.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Article Consignment

    BALENCIAGA Men's Black Knit Size 10 Sneakers

    $299.99$695.00
    Saint Laurent Leather SL/01 Low Top Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather SL/01 Low Top Sneaker

    $428.00
    Balenciaga Tyrex Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Tyrex Sneaker

    $248.00
    Balenciaga Distressed Triple S Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Distressed Triple S Sneaker

    $428.00
    High protein, low fuss breakfasts

    High protein, low fuss breakfasts

    Shakers, prep jars, and insulated carriers.

    Prada 2005 Re-Edition Montecarlo Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    2005 Re-Edition Montecarlo Sneaker

    $787.00
    Balenciaga Black Mesh Phantom Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Mesh Phantom Sneaker

    $356.00
    Jil Sander Platform Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Platform Sneaker

    $286.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Mine & Yours

    Balenciaga White/Blue Mesh Triple S Sneakers Size 36

    $381.00

    15% off

    Turnabout Luxury Resale

    Balenciaga Size 39 Tyrex Nylon, Mesh, Faux Leather & Rubber Sneaker

    $266.00$312.00
    Balenciaga Speed Knit Sneaker

    40% off

    VSP Consignment

    Speed Knit Sneaker

    $214.00$356.00
    Louis Vuitton Mesh & Suede Stardust LV Sneaker

    30% off

    VSP Consignment

    Mesh & Suede Stardust LV Sneaker

    $250.00$356.00
    Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Sneaker

    30% off

    VSP Consignment

    Damier Graphite Sneaker

    $250.00$356.00
    Balenciaga Leather High Top Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather High Top Sneaker

    $248.00
    Balenciaga Mesh Sport 3XL Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Mesh Sport 3XL Sneaker

    $428.00
    Hermès Leather Ripstop Bouncing Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Ripstop Bouncing Sneaker

    $571.00
    McQueen Canvas Speckled Tread Slick Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Canvas Speckled Tread Slick Sneaker

    $356.00
    Balenciaga Leather Monday Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Monday Sneaker

    $428.00
    Louis Vuitton Leather Monogram Luxembourg Sneaker

    30% off

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Monogram Luxembourg Sneaker

    $298.00$428.00
    Hermès Leather Sneaker

    43% off

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Sneaker

    $284.00$500.00
    Balenciaga Leather Urban Low Top Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    givenchy black sandal

    $212.00
    Balenciaga Mesh Triple S Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Mesh Triple S Sneaker

    $212.00
    Balenciaga Knit Speed Sneaker

    31% off

    VSP Consignment

    Knit Speed Sneaker

    $162.00$234.00
    Gucci Leather Rhyton Sneaker

    VSP Consignment

    Leather Rhyton Sneaker

    $428.00

      Pre-owned Balenciaga black mesh Phantom sneakers featuring rounded toe, embossed size notation at toe, panelled upper, lace up instep, rubber logo at tongue, printed logo at outer side, embroidered logo at counter, and chunky rubber sole with logo at quarter.
      Details:
      • Colour: Black
      • Materials: Textile | Rubber | Made in Italy
      • Condition:

      VSP Consignment
      VSP Consignment

      VSP Consignment

      4.7 (435)