Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

S

Skeletots

Visit store
Products
Products

Skeletots

4.5 (123)

NOT SO BASIC BLACK CORD TROUSERS

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
£20.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC BLACK & WHITE STRIPE TEE

    (8)

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC BLACK CORD DUNGAREES

    (4)

    £28.00

    20% off

    Skeletots

    LOVE HEART DENIM TROUSERS

    £16.00£20.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC DUSKY LILAC CORD TROUSERS

    (1)

    £20.00
    Kids Black Sabbath band t shirt, World Tour 1978 design

    Skeletots

    BLACK SABBATH TOUR 78 EMBELLISHED T-SHIRT

    (2)

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC MUSTARD STRIPE TEE

    (1)

    £12.00
    Kids knit leggings, ribbed with black and white stripes

    42% off

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC BLACK & WHITE STRIPE RIBBED KNIT LEGGINGS

    (6)

    £7.00£12.00

    Skeletots

    CHUNKY KNITTED SKELLY SKULL ALL IN ONE

    (8)

    £26.00

    Skeletots

    NIRVANA KIDS BAND TEE

    (2)

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC CORD MUSTARD DINOSAUR COAT

    (2)

    £48.00

    Skeletots

    BABY POINTELLE BLACK BIB

    £4.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC MUSHROOM CORD DUNGAREES

    (3)

    £28.00
    Kids black t shirt with "born to raise hell" printed on and a design of a skull shooting lightning bolts from its eye sockets

    Skeletots

    BORN TO RAISE HELL OVERSIZED TEE

    (4)

    £14.00
    Kids Green Day band t shirt, All Stars design

    Skeletots

    GREEN DAY ALL STARS DYE WASH T-SHIRT

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC DUSKY PINK CORD DUNGAREES

    (1)

    £28.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC MUSTARD CORD TROUSERS

    (7)

    £20.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC RED STRIPE TEE

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC OLIVE GREEN CHUNKY KNIT TRAWLER BEANIE

    (3)

    £12.00
    Kids Guns N' Roses band t shirt, Appetite For Destruction design

    Skeletots

    GUNS N' ROSES KIDS T-SHIRT: APPETITE

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    OZZY OSBOURNE KIDS T-SHIRT: VINTAGE DIARY OF A MADMAN

    (3)

    £16.00

    43% off

    Skeletots

    ⚡SLOW DOWN TEE⚡

    £8.00£14.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC OLIVE GREEN CORD DUNGAREES

    (3)

    £28.00
    Indoor play for little movers

    Indoor play for little movers

    Tunnels, ramps, steps, and arches.

    Skeletots

    Gorillaz Kids T-Shirt: Demon Days

    (1)

    £16.00

    29% off

    Skeletots

    ⚡TOAD-ALLY CUTE WHITE TEE⚡

    (1)

    £10.00£14.00

    Skeletots

    BABY POINTELLE BLACK OVERALL DUNGAREES

    (1)

    £18.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC FRILL SLEEVE RED STRIPE BODYSUIT

    (2)

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC MUSTARD CHUNKY KNIT TRAWLER BEANIE

    (3)

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    IRON MAIDEN KIDS T-SHIRT: NUMBER OF THE BEAST

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC DUSKY LILAC CHUNKY KNIT TRAWLER BEANIE

    (3)

    £12.00
    UpAiry
    UpAiry

    UpAiry

    4.2

    (4.4K)

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC CORD OLIVE GREEN DINOSAUR COAT

    (5)

    £48.00

    Skeletots

    SKELLY SKULL ALL OVER PRINT TEE

    (8)

    £14.00
    Kids Black Sabbath band t shirt,  purple dip dyed

    Skeletots

    BLACK SABBATH DIP-DYE TEE

    (2)

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC GREY CORD TROUSERS

    £20.00

    43% off

    Skeletots

    ⚡ROCK ON LITTLE ONE TEE⚡

    (1)

    £8.00£14.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC GREEN CORD DUNGAREES

    (1)

    £28.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC MUSHROOM CHUNKY KNIT TRAWLER BEANIE

    (1)

    £12.00
    Kids Grateful Dead band t shirt, Bertha Frame design

    Skeletots

    GRATEFUL DEAD KIDS T-SHIRT: BERTHA FRAME

    £16.00
    Kids cuffed black sweatshirt with skelly skulls design

    Skeletots

    SKELLY SKULL SWEATSHIRT

    (3)

    £18.00

    Skeletots

    OOPS A DAISY TEE

    (1)

    £10.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC DUSKY PINK STRIPE TEE

    (1)

    £12.00

    40% off

    Skeletots

    LOUD AS HELL SWEATSHIRT

    (3)

    £12.00£20.00

    Skeletots

    GREEN DAY KIDS T-SHIRT: AMERICAN IDIOT

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC DUSKY LILAC CORD PINAFORE SMOCK DRESS

    (1)

    £24.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC OLIVE GREEN CORD TROUSERS

    (3)

    £20.00
    Kids grey corduroy dungarees

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC GREY CORD DUNGAREES

    (2)

    £28.00

    29% off

    Skeletots

    ⚡DEAD COOL CHECKERBOARD TEE⚡

    (4)

    £10.00£14.00
    Brand spotlight: Little Sleepies

    Brand spotlight: Little Sleepies

    Shop ultra-soft holiday pajamas for the whole family.

    18% off

    Skeletots

    BEAR PATCH STRIPE SWEATSHIRT

    £18.00£22.00

    40% off

    Skeletots

    RAWR! DINOSAUR SWEATSHIRT

    £12.00£20.00

    Skeletots

    SKELLY SKULL DUNGAREES

    (3)

    £24.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC GREEN CORD TROUSERS

    (1)

    £20.00

    Skeletots

    PINK FLOYD KIDS TODDLER T-SHIRT: CARNEGIE HALL POSTER

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    GHOST KIDS T-SHIRT: OPUS EPONYMOUS

    (1)

    £16.00

    44% off

    Skeletots

    MOCHA LEOPARD PRINT TROUSERS

    (1)

    £10.00£18.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC CORD DUSKY LILAC DINOSAUR COAT

    £48.00
    Kids Slipknot T Shirt, "Liberate My Madness" design from Wash Collection

    Skeletots

    SLIPKNOT KIDS T-SHIRT: LIBERATE (WASH COLLECTION & BACK PRINT)

    (6)

    £16.00
    Kids Guns N' Roses band t shirt, flower skull design

    Skeletots

    GUNS N' ROSES KIDS T-SHIRT: FLOWER SKULL

    (2)

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC MAUVE CORD DUNGAREES

    (1)

    £28.00

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD GREY & BLACK TROUSERS

    (1)

    £18.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC BLACK OVERSIZED TEE

    (3)

    £10.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC MUSHROOM CORD TROUSERS

    £20.00

    Skeletots

    NIRVANA KIDS T-SHIRT: ANGELIC

    £16.00
    Kids sweatshirt in checkerboard white and black

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD SWEATSHIRT

    (2)

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC CORD GREY DINOSAUR COAT

    £48.00

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD OLIVE GREEN & BLACK DUNGAREES

    (4)

    £24.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC DUSKY PINK CORD TROUSERS

    (2)

    £20.00

    40% off

    Skeletots

    PUNKASAURUS DINOSAUR SWEATSHIRT

    £12.00£20.00

    Skeletots

    BAD TO THE BONE OVERSIZED SWEATSHIRT

    £20.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC CORD DUSKY LILAC BUNNY EAR COAT

    £48.00
    Bath & bedtime favorites

    Bath & bedtime favorites

    Towels, cleansers, and soothing balms.

    27% off

    Skeletots

    OLIVE GREEN & BLACK STRIPE FRILL SLEEVE DRESS

    (2)

    £16.00£22.00

    Skeletots

    IRON MAIDEN KIDS T-SHIRT: TROOPER

    £16.00
    Kids bucket hat in checkerboard style white and black

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD BUCKET HAT

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD OLIVE GREEN & BLACK TROUSERS

    (1)

    £18.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC DUSKY LILAC STRIPE TEE

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC BLACK CHUNKY KNIT TRAWLER BEANIE

    (9)

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    MISFITS BAND TEE

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC RED CORD TROUSERS

    £20.00

    33% off

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD JOGGERS

    (5)

    £12.00£18.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC SMOKEY LILAC CHUNKY KNIT TRAWLER BEANIE

    (2)

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    THE CURE KIDS T-SHIRT: BOYS DON'T CRY

    £16.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC RED CHUNKY KNIT TRAWLER BEANIE

    (2)

    £12.00

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD BLACK & WHITE DUNGAREES

    (8)

    £24.00

    Skeletots

    SKELLY SKULL LEGGINGS

    (4)

    £14.00

    Skeletots

    NOT SO BASIC RED LOVE HEART PINAFORE SMOCK DRESS

    £24.00

    Skeletots

    CHECKERBOARD HOODED JACKET

    (1)

    £28.00

    Skeletots

    BLINK 182 KIDS YELLOW TEE

    (1)

    £16.00

    33% off

    Skeletots

    OLIVE GREEN & BLACK STRIPE OVERALL DUNGAREES

    (1)

    £16.00£24.00

      • Super soft, durable and stylish af!
      • Part of our "Not so basic" range, so you can mix and match. They'll also go perfectly with our other range of collections too!
      • Sizing: True to size for a loose fit
      • 2 front pockets with logo tag
      • Elasticated waist
      • 100% cotton
      • A must have wardrobe staple!
      • Comfortable, made to be worn and pla

      Skeletots

      5 (944)