Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

VM

Voila Maison

Visit store
Products
Products

Voila Maison

4.5 (123)

Cabana Dinner Plate

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$14.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Voila Maison

    Rainbow Grid Dinner Plate

    $14.00

    Voila Maison

    Marseille Dinner Plate

    $14.00
    Helen 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler.  Wavy Abstract Border in Rust, Light Blue, and Pink.

    Xenia Taler

    Helen Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    Voila Maison

    Tucker Side Plate

    $12.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    la Magie Square Plate (Sky)

    $41.00$51.00

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Colourfield Coaster

    $8.00
    Xenia Taler Lido dinner plate 10 inch

    HAUS HAUS

    Lido Dinner Plate 10"

    $14.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    Matte Gray Daisy Stamped Plate (2 sizes)

    $12.00$15.00

    17% off

    Voila Maison

    Holiday Themed Cat Small Plate

    $10.00$12.00

    19% off

    Voila Maison

    Nekomaruke Diving Cat Bowl

    $13.00$16.00

    Voila Maison

    Tuxton Bahamas Fruit Bowl

    $12.00
    Rainbow Grid 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. Intersecting multicolor lines create a warm and chromatic rainbow effect. On Sale for a limited time!

    Xenia Taler

    Rainbow Grid Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    23% off

    Voila Maison

    Cafe au lait cover mug (black)

    $34.00$44.00

    24% off

    Voila Maison

    DECOLE Bunny Spoon

    $13.00$17.00

    Voila Maison

    Helmsie x CCH Christmas Garland Dinner Plate

    $32.00

    Voila Maison

    Coco Check Side Plate

    $12.00

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Popdot Side Plate

    $12.00

    Voila Maison

    Diner Check Dinner Plate

    $54.00

    Voila Maison

    TUXTON Green Bay Deep Plate

    $17.00

    19% off

    Voila Maison

    Paris Chill Cup

    $30.00$37.00

    21% off

    Voila Maison

    ISHIZUKA Glass ADERIA RETRO Tumbler with stand- Zoo Mate

    $19.00$24.00

    Xenia Taler

    Naples Blue Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    25% off

    Voila Maison

    Black Orbit Hexagonal Donburi Bowl

    $36.00$48.00

    Voila Maison

    Sabre French Bistro Material Teak 5 pieces set

    $111.00

    3% off

    Voila Maison

    ISHIZUKA Glass ADERIA RETRO Stacking Glass Pair Set - Zoo Mate

    $34.00$35.00
    Countertop coffee edit

    Countertop coffee edit

    Mugs, canisters, and brewers.

    Valencia 8" bamboo melamine dessert plate design by Xenia Taler.   Pinwheel flower framed by solid green square. Tilework inspired.

    Xenia Taler

    Valencia Side Plate

    $12.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    Mino Ware Frost Plate

    $28.00$35.00

    13% off

    Voila Maison

    Miyama Tasuhana Bowl

    $33.00$38.00

    7% off

    Voila Maison

    TIMEMORE Black Mirror BASIC+ Coffee Scale

    $68.00$73.00
    Elevated entryway decor

    Elevated entryway decor

    Shop slim shoe storage, mirrors, catchall trays

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Misty Blossom Side Plate

    $12.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    la Magie Flower Plate (Sky)

    $35.00$44.00

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Lido Dinner Plate

    $14.00

    14% off

    Voila Maison

    Terrace Plate (Beige)

    $44.00$51.00

    21% off

    Voila Maison

    Floral Yakimono Plate

    $19.00$24.00
    Daisy Tile 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. Blue Spanish Talavera style tile print on creamy white background

    Xenia Taler

    Daisytile Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Gingham Coaster

    $8.00

    18% off

    Voila Maison

    Grand Paper Cup

    $31.00$38.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    Lazy Vibes Coupe Bowl (Black)

    $35.00$44.00

    Xenia Taler

    Cabana Yellow Side Plate

    $12.00

    Xenia Taler

    Red Stripe Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    11% off

    Voila Maison

    KINTO TO GO BOTTLE

    $34.00$38.00
    Main

    State of Matters

    Xenia Taler Bamboo Dinner Plate

    (7)

    $15.00

    6ixthsensela

    Xenia Taler Helen Dinner Plate 10"

    $16.00

    Voila Maison

    Chalk Side Plate

    $12.00

    Voila Maison

    Mod Check Side Plate

    $12.00

    Voila Maison

    Schoolhouse Dinner Plate

    $14.00

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Daisytile Side Plate

    $12.00

    31% off

    Voila Maison

    Duo color plate MINO Ware (Lemon)

    $38.00$55.00
    Plug-in pendant lighting

    Plug-in pendant lighting

    Paper lanterns, pleated shades, and warm bulbs.

    Soft Stripe 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. A hazy stripe of sunset colors in rose and blue.

    Xenia Taler

    Soft Stripe Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    13% off

    Voila Maison

    Triangle Pot Holder

    $13.00$15.00

    22% off

    Voila Maison

    Midnight Stoneware Tray

    $25.00$32.00

    17% off

    Voila Maison

    Jyukusa Warped Small Bowl

    $24.00$29.00

    Voila Maison

    Big Elephant and Baby Elephant Teapot Tea Set (last two)

    $42.00
    Circles 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. Geometric grid of small red circles

    Xenia Taler

    Red Circles Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    16% off

    Voila Maison

    Handcraft Orbit Woven Strip Matcha Bowl

    $27.00$32.00

    Voila Maison

    Hechimon Handcrafted Haruka Early Spring cup and saucer set

    $39.00

    4% off

    Voila Maison

    KINTO Day Off Tumbler 500ml

    $49.00$51.00

    Voila Maison

    Green Check Side Plate

    $12.00

    Voila Maison

    Catalina Coupe Salad Plate

    $30.00

    17% off

    Voila Maison

    ISHIZUKA Glass ADERIA RETRO Tumbler with Stem

    $24.00$29.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    la Magie Flower Plate (Vanilla)

    $35.00$44.00

    11% off

    Voila Maison

    canon wine glass

    $34.00$38.00

    15% off

    Voila Maison

    Birds and Branches Porcelain Bowls and Plates

    $29.00$34.00
    Lido 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. Speckled terrazzo style dinner plate with blue flecks.

    Xenia Taler

    Lido Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    Lazy Vibes Coupe Bowl (Green)

    $35.00$44.00

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Valencia Dinner Plate

    $14.00

    Voila Maison

    ISHIZUKA Glass Tsugaru Vidro KINSAI Short Textured Glass Tumbler

    $47.00

    18% off

    Voila Maison

    Lazy Vibes Coffee Cup (Black)

    $32.00$39.00
    Metric 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. Light brown graph-paper grid.

    Xenia Taler

    Metric Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    Lazy Vibes Side Plate (Green)

    $35.00$44.00

    Voila Maison

    Catalina Tumbler

    $26.00

    Voila Maison

    Jubilee Festive Cat Kitty Mug

    $28.00

    10% off

    Voila Maison

    ISHIZUKA Glass Aderia Premium HANABI Frothing Beer Glass

    (1)

    $26.00$29.00
    Marseille 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. Weathered stripes of blue, green, and orange.

    Xenia Taler

    Marseille Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    Voila Maison

    Xenia Taler Green Stripe Dinner Plate

    $14.00

    20% off

    Voila Maison

    la Magie Square Plate (Vanilla)

    $41.00$51.00

    19% off

    Voila Maison

    Petit Paper Cup

    $26.00$32.00
    Green Stripe 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler.  Chic bodega style deep green stripes.

    Xenia Taler

    Green Stripe Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    14% off

    Voila Maison

    ISHIZUKA Glass Aderia Premium Glass

    $30.00$35.00

    Voila Maison

    NEW Collection: Tuxton Charleston plate with Blue Band

    $19.00

    17% off

    Voila Maison

    BONBO Snack Bowl

    $20.00$24.00

    17% off

    Voila Maison

    ISHIZUKA Glass Aderia Mt. FUJI Soy Sauce Dish

    $15.00$18.00

    Voila Maison

    Catalina Small Serving Bowl

    $36.00

    19% off

    Voila Maison

    Midnight Stoneware Mug

    $38.00$47.00

    Voila Maison

    Jubilee Festive Cat Tree Plate

    $28.00
    Valencia 10" bamboo melamine dinner plate design by Xenia Taler. Pinwheel flower framed by solid green square. Tilework inspired.

    Xenia Taler

    Valencia Dinner Plate

    $13.00

    Xenia Taler

    Mercato Dinner Plate

    $13.00

      • Bamboo Fiber
      • Dishwasher safe, top rack
      • BPA, PVC and Phthalates free
      • Do not microwave
      Size:10"/ 25cm Diameter

      Voila Maison
      Voila Maison

      Voila Maison