Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

F

Fish N Bits

Visit store
Products
Products

Fish N Bits

4.5 (123)

Jackall - Super Squirrel 115SP

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$24.00$25.00

4% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Super Squirrel 79 Flat SP Silent

    $22.00

    9% off

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - TN60

    (6)

    $20.00$22.00

    18% off

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Squirrel 61SP

    $18.00$22.00

    Fish N Bits

    Molix - Swim Shad 150

    $15.00

    The Hook Up Tackle

    4.9

    (15.7K)

    Fish N Bits

    Palms - Slow Blatt Cast Oval

    $12.00

    Fish N Bits

    Molix - RT Shad 9"

    (1)

    $12.00

    Fish N Bits

    JerkFly 20cm

    $50.00

    Fish N Bits

    Shimano - Landing Net

    $85.00

    Fish N Bits

    Samaki - Zing Xtreme V3 (Cast)

    $177.00

    Rod Armour

    4.8

    (2.6K)

    LureShield Fishing Lure Cover by Rod Armour — single lure cover
    LureShield Fishing Lure Cover by Rod Armour — single lure cover
    Rod Armour Pro fishing rod sleeve flat-laid showing tapered tip and padded reel pocket
    Rod Armour WrapStrap bundling colourful fishing rods
    Black and orange Spinning Reel Cover

    Fish N Bits

    Hot Bite - Spectre Vibration Jig

    (9)

    $14.00

    Fish N Bits

    Mikado - Jaws Jig Head with Screw

    $11.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jerkfly - Dragon Tail Series

    (1)

    $53.00

    Fish N Bits

    GFAB - MIDDY HD Telescopic Sounder Mount

    $840.00

    18% off

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Squirrel 67sp

    $18.00$22.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - TN50

    $20.00
    Googan Squad
    Googan Squad

    Googan Squad

    4.8

    (60K)

    31% off

    Fish N Bits

    Irukandji - Nimbus 200

    $22.00$32.00

    Fish N Bits

    Buddy Good Jig Flies - Barra Buddy 1/2oz

    $43.00

    8% off

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - TN80

    $22.00$24.00

    27% off

    Fish N Bits

    Berkley - Shimma Pro-Rig

    $11.00$15.00

    Fish N Bits

    Daiwa - Double Clutch 95SP

    $20.00
    BM

    Barji Marine

    4.6

    (28)

    Fish N Bits

    Rapala - Crush City The Imposter 3"

    $9.00

    Fish N Bits

    Vanfook - 4x Split Ring

    $8.00

    Fish N Bits

    Halco - TBarra 80

    $15.00

    Fish N Bits

    Raid - Super Fish Roller 7.5"

    $19.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall/Dstyle - Suspending TN60 (Silent)

    $27.00

    24% off

    Fish N Bits

    Shimano - Power Pro Braid 150yds

    $22.00$29.00

    SpinWright

    5

    (32)

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Charablade 14g

    $17.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Squirrel 79 (Bass Hardware)

    $20.00

    Fish N Bits

    Daiwa - Double Clutch 115SP - G

    $21.00

    13% off

    Fish N Bits

    Zerek - Live Mullet 5'5"

    (3)

    $14.00$16.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Magnum Chubby 50F

    $20.00

    SPRO Sports Professionals

    4.9

    (837)

    Sunline - FC Rock (New)

    Fish N Bits

    Sunline - FC Rock (New)

    $21.00

    10% off

    Fish N Bits

    Daiwa - 23 Tatula (Cast)

    $191.00$212.00

    Fish N Bits

    Samaki - Vibelicious 100mm 20grams

    $16.00

    Fish N Bits

    Rapala - CrushCity Infiltrator 3" (NEW)

    $10.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - TN60 Silent

    (2)

    $20.00

    Three Rivers Tackle

    4.9

    (2K)

    Fish N Bits

    Daiwa - 23 Exceler LT

    $121.00

    TackleWest

    Jackall Squirrel 61SP

    $17.00

    9% off

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Squirrel 79 Hank Tune Silent

    (1)

    $20.00$22.00
    Hike-ready rain jackets

    Hike-ready rain jackets

    Packable jackets, 3-layer shells, and hoods.

    10% off

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - TN 38

    $18.00$20.00

    13% off

    Fish N Bits

    Mikado - Saira 20cm

    (1)

    $13.00$15.00

    Fish N Bits

    Daiwa - D-Box Folding

    $8.00

    Fish N Bits

    Spinwright Lures - Assist Hook

    $8.00

    Fish N Bits

    Vanfook - DT-58F Treble

    (4)

    $12.00
    Discount Tackle

    Discount Tackle

    4.9

    (31.3K)

    Hag's Baits Prickly Pear - 19mm Lone Star Disco
    Morizo Pink
    Pumpkin Gold

    Fish N Bits

    Samaki - Vibelicious 125mm 30g

    $17.00

    9% off

    Fish N Bits

    TT Lures - Switchblade

    $10.00$11.00
    [featured] image of product LIVE DARTER

    Shimano North America Fishing

    LIVE DARTER

    $17.99

    Fish N Bits

    Barambah - Chin Nuts

    $8.00

    Fish N Bits

    Barambah - Barra Jigheads

    (4)

    $8.00
    CT

    Copperstate Tackle

    4.9

    (2.6K)

    10% off

    Fish N Bits

    Zman - Mulletron

    $9.00$10.00

    Fish N Bits

    Molix - Shad Swimbait 140

    (2)

    $12.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - TN38 Silent

    $18.00

    Fish N Bits

    Duo - Realis Jerkbait 100DR Barra Tuned

    $22.00
    At-home cardio essentials

    At-home cardio essentials

    Folding walking pads, exercise bikes, and free weights.

    Jackall Slick Bait Bone, soft swimbait for pike and perch

    Charlie's Fishing

    Jackall Slick Bait

    $40.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Chubby 38 Shallow

    $17.00

    25% off

    Fish N Bits

    Squidgie - SlickRig 130

    $9.00$12.00

    20% off

    Fish N Bits

    Samaki - Redic Jerkbait DS80

    $16.00$20.00

    Fish N Bits

    TT Jig Heads - Headlockz HD

    $9.00
    My Bait Shop, LLC

    My Bait Shop, LLC

    4.9

    (199)

    Northland Fishing Tackle Elite Sunny B Deep 2" (Assorted Colors)
    Northland Fishing Tackle Elite Sunny B Deep 2" (Assorted Colors)
    Northland Fishing Tackle Rumble Bug - 2 Sizes - Assorted Colors-Balsa
    Northland Fishing Tackle Elite Pro Sunny B Twin Spin
    [featured] image of product RISER BAIT 007

    Shimano North America Fishing

    RISER BAIT 012

    $25.99

    Fish N Bits

    SpinWright Lures - Grubbin Jigheads

    $10.00

    Fish N Bits

    TT Lures- Slick Rig jig head

    (1)

    $4.00

    Fish N Bits

    Shads - Hollow Shad 5 inch

    $11.00

    Fish N Bits

    Mikado - Jaws Vertical Treble Hook

    $15.00

    15% off

    Fish N Bits

    Molix - Shad Swimbait 120

    $11.00$13.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - 76 Squirrel SP

    $20.00

    Fish N Bits

    JerkFly 25cm

    $57.00

    Fish N Bits

    Millerod - Baitcaster

    $346.00

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Live Darter

    $21.00
    Post-workout recovery

    Post-workout recovery

    Wraps, compression sleeves, and foam rollers.

    Fish N Bits

    JerkFly 30cm

    $60.00

    Fish N Bits

    GFAB Engineering - Transducer Pole Mount

    $33.00

    Fish N Bits

    Bite Science - H2 Minnow Suspending 65

    $6.00

    Fish N Bits

    Molix - Swim Shad 180

    $15.00

    8% off

    Fish N Bits

    Jackall - Mask Vib 60 19g

    $23.00$25.00
    RF

    Rigstraight fishing

    4.9

    (47)

    Fish N Bits

    Daiwa - Double clutch 75SP

    $19.00

    Fish N Bits

    GFAB Engineering - Tension Handle

    $19.00

    Fish N Bits

    GFAB Engineering - Dual Multimode Live Sonar Mount

    $548.00

      Over the last few years Jackall have been designing this new lure. Perfect for Aussie conditions.

      With the popularity of the 79mm Squirrel, it’s been Jackall's project for a couple of years now to design a larger version of the lure. Look the same, feel the same, only with a larger profile. They also wanted the lure to cast further on heav

      Fish N Bits

      4.9 (145)