Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

PL

POLKA LUKA

Visit store
"Haiku" Single Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery
"Haiku" Single Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

POLKA LUKA

4.5 (123)

Haiku Single Resin Bangle

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$13.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Sakura' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Sakura Resin Bangle

    $11.00
    Silk Road Triple Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Silk Road Triple Resin Bangle

    (1)

    $29.00
    Barcelona- Single Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Barcelona- Single Resin Bangle

    $11.00
    Haiku' Double Resin Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Haiku Double Resin Bangle Set

    $22.00
    Paradiso Quartet Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Paradiso Quartet Resin Bangle

    (1)

    $25.00
    Silk Road Double Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Silk Road Double Resin Bangle

    (2)

    $18.00
    'Hinterland' Two Tone Bangle- 'TriBeCa' range - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    32% off

    POLKA LUKA

    Hinterland Two Tone Resin Bangle- TriBeCa range

    $15.00$22.00
    Koko' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Koko Resin Bangle

    $18.00
    Havana Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Havana Resin Bangle

    $21.00
    'Interstellar' Single Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Interstellar Single Resin Bangle

    $13.00
    'MoMA' Resin Bangle- Triple Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    MoMA Resin Bangle- Triple Set

    $25.00
    Haiku' Resin Bracelet - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Haiku Resin Bracelet

    $18.00
    Silk Road Single Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Silk Road Single Resin Bangle

    $11.00
    'Luna' Triple Resin Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Luna Triple Resin Bangle Set

    (1)

    $32.00
    'Luna' Single Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Luna Single Resin Bangle

    $13.00
    'Hue' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Hue Resin Bangle

    $22.00
    Nomad Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Nomad Resin Bangle

    $16.00
    Santorini Triple Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Santorini Triple Resin Bangle

    $32.00
    Pilgrim Double Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Pilgrim Double Resin Bangle Set

    $28.00
    Wabi' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Wabi Resin Bangle

    $22.00
    'Galactic' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Galactic Resin Bangle

    $16.00
    'Brooklyn' resin bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    20% off

    POLKA LUKA

    Brooklyn Resin Bangle

    $20.00$25.00
    Isla Resin Bracelet - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Isla Resin Bracelet

    $16.00
    'Polka Dot' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Polka Dot Resin Bangle

    $22.00
    Santorini Single Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Santorini Single Resin Bangle

    $13.00
    Naxos Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Naxos Resin Bangle

    $13.00
    Paradiso Double Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Paradiso Double Resin Bangle

    $16.00
    'Hinterland' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Hinterland Resin Bangle

    $22.00
    'Luna' Double Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Luna Double Resin Bangle

    $25.00

    POLKA LUKA

    Aura Polished Resin Bangle

    $13.00
    Karumi' Resin Double Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Karumi Resin Double Resin Bangle

    $22.00
    'Mekong' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    12% off

    POLKA LUKA

    Mekong Resin Bangle

    $22.00$25.00
    'Madrid' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Madrid Resin Bangle

    $22.00

    POLKA LUKA

    Paradiso Triple Resin Bangle

    $22.00

    POLKA LUKA

    Naxos Triple Resin Bangle Set

    $22.00
    'Prabang' Double Strand Resin Bracelet - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    18% off

    POLKA LUKA

    Prabang Double Strand Resin Bracelet

    $18.00$22.00
    Frida Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Frida Resin Bangle

    $15.00
    Santorini Double Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Santorini Double Resin Bangle

    (1)

    $22.00
    'Celestial' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Celestial Resin Bangle

    $25.00
    Caravana Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Caravana Resin Bangle

    (2)

    $25.00
    Pilgrim Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Pilgrim Resin Bangle

    (1)

    $13.00
    Mykonos Resin Bangle- Polished finish - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Mykonos Resin Bangle- Polished finish

    $16.00
    Frida Double Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Frida Double Resin Bangle Set

    $28.00
    'Infinity' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Infinity Resin Bangle

    $15.00
    Sabi' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Sabi Resin Bangle

    $22.00
    'Constellations' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Constellations Resin Bangle

    (1)

    $18.00
    Aura Resin Bangle- Polished Finish - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    TEST

    $13.00
    Silk Road Single Double Bracelet - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Silk Road Single Double Bracelet

    $18.00
    'Dusk' Single Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Dusk Single Resin Bangle

    (2)

    $11.00
    'Infinity & Rivulet' Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Infinity & Rivulet Resin Bangle Set

    $22.00
    Oceanic Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Oceanic Resin Bangle

    $11.00
    Island Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Island Resin Bangle

    (1)

    $28.00
    'Flores' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Flores Resin Bangle

    $18.00
    'Manhattan' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Manhattan Resin Bangle

    $15.00
    'Rivulet' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Rivulet Resin Bangle

    $11.00
    'Eclipse' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Eclipse Resin Bangle

    $25.00
    'The Planets' Double Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    The Planets Double Resin Bangle

    $22.00
    The Traveller Triple Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    The Traveller Triple Resin Bangle Set

    $35.00
    Thalassa Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Thalassa Resin Bangle

    $16.00
    'Klungklung' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Klungklung Resin Bangle

    (2)

    $15.00
    Tribeca Double Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Tribeca Double Resin Bangle Set

    $22.00
    'Wandering' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Wandering Resin Bangle

    $28.00
    Haiku' Triple Resin Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Haiku Triple Resin Bangle Set

    $32.00
    'Hoi An' Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Hoi An Resin Bangle

    $20.00
    Isla Resin Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Isla Resin Bangle

    $18.00
    Barcelona- Double Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Barcelona- Double Resin Bangle Set

    $22.00
    Wanderlust Double Bangle Set - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Wanderlust Double Resin Bangle Set

    $22.00
    Pollock Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Pollock Resin Bangle

    $13.00
    'Soho' Resin Stretch Bracelet - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    POLKA LUKA

    Soho Resin Stretch Bracelet

    $16.00
    'Metropolis' Bangle - Polka Luka Resin Jewellery

    27% off

    POLKA LUKA

    Metropolis Resin Bangle

    $16.00$22.00

      A gorgeous, lightweight and easy wear bangle that is perfect for wearing on its own or stacking with other bangles. This Haiku bangle also comes in a double and a triple set.
      Material: Resin
      Diameter: 6.8 cm Height:2.2 cm (Suits medium to large wrists)

      Returns accepted within 30 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      POLKA LUKA

      4.5 (71)