Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

T

Thodiaaram

Visit store
Products
Products

Thodiaaram

4.5 (123)

Lotus Raindrop Chain Stud

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$44.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Thodiaaram

    Lotus Flatback Stud

    $19.00

    Thodiaaram

    Mini Leaf Flatback Stud

    $14.00

    33% off

    Thodiaaram

    Lunapearl Stud

    $22.00$33.00

    33% off

    Thodiaaram

    Floris Earrings

    (1)

    $14.00$21.00
    Indu Jewelry
    Indu Jewelry

    Indu Jewelry

    3.7

    (598)

    Thodiaaram

    Dainty Teardrop Flatback Stud

    $17.00

    Thodiaaram

    Butterfly Flatback Stud

    $19.00

    33% off

    Thodiaaram

    Celine Hoops

    (3)

    $14.00$21.00

    28% off

    Thodiaaram

    Estaa C Hoops

    $18.00$25.00

    Thodiaaram

    Mira Studs

    $21.00

    32% off

    Thodiaaram

    Gold CZ Initial Necklace

    $19.00$28.00

    Nominal

    4.8

    (4.9K)

    Close-up of the Henna Hand Chain in 18K gold plating, featuring intricate henna-inspired floral patterns.
    Close-up of the Henna Hand Chain in 18K gold plating, featuring intricate henna-inspired floral patterns.
    Close-up of a gold henna bracelet with three clusters of small round beads and an adjustable clasp engraved with “NOMINAL.”
    An 18k gold plated bracelet that features north stars all along the chain, drooping chains connecting each one design.
    An 18k gold plated necklace that  features a molded bouquet of poppies, the national flower of Palestine, on a disc that features sun rays with a vintage finish pendant hanging on a gold plated flutter chain.

    Thodiaaram

    Bowtique Beaded Heart Stud

    $18.00

    30% off

    Thodiaaram

    Chunky Double Cuff Bangle

    $21.00$30.00
    Tiny Raindrop Gold Stud Earrings by LAVANA, petite polished teardrop studs

    LAVANA

    Tiny Raindrop Gold Stud Earrings

    $43.00

    Thodiaaram

    Mini Lotus Flatback Stud

    (5)

    $18.00

    Thodiaaram

    Tiny Double Stone Flatback Stud

    $11.00
    Adorned by Lior

    Adorned by Lior

    3.3

    (16)

    Cuff Toe Ring Gold packshot on white at a three-quarter angle, gold plated stainless steel open toe ring – Adorned by Lior
    Cuff Toe Ring Gold packshot on white at a three-quarter angle, gold plated stainless steel open toe ring – Adorned by Lior
    Cuff Toe Ring Silver packshot on white, stainless steel open band standing upright, gap facing right – Adorned by Lior
    Eternal Toe Ring Set Gold packshot on white, single, double and triple band gold toe ring set side by side – Adorned by Lior
    Eternal Toe Ring Set Silver, single, double and triple open bands laid out as silver toe rings on white – Adorned by Lior
    Aura Toe Ring Set Gold packshot on white, three open-band gold toe rings: crystal, double and plain band – Adorned by Lior

    Exclusive offer available

    Adorned by Lior

    Aura Toe Ring Set Gold

    $42.00

    Thodiaaram

    Mini Classic Hoops

    $14.00

    Thodiaaram

    3 Stone Flatback Stud

    $17.00

    Thodiaaram

    Moon with Stone Flatback Stud

    $17.00

    Thodiaaram

    Gemstone Bangle

    $36.00

    Thodiaaram

    Ribbon Studs

    $21.00
    KC

    Klerona & Co

    3.7

    (1.9K)

    Flat Backs - Klerona & Co
    Flat Backs - Klerona & Co
    Klerona Lobe Lifters - Klerona & Co
    Klerona Floating Necklace - Klerona & Co
    Tiny Paws Bracelet - Klerona & Co

    Thodiaaram

    Tennis Bracelet

    (1)

    $28.00

    50% off

    Thodiaaram

    DuoHeart V2

    $14.00$28.00
    Nile Toe Ring Set Silver three adjustable sterling silver toe rings on white, textured, crystal and smooth – Adorned by Lior

    Exclusive offer available

    Adorned by Lior

    Nile Toe Ring Set Silver

    $42.00

    Thodiaaram

    Triple Heart Dangle Stud

    $28.00
    14k solid yellow gold lotus charm flat back labret stud earring Cartilage Studs Laura Bond Jewellery

    Laura Bond

    14k solid yellow gold lotus charm flat back labret stud earring

    $280.00
    Feetz & Co.

    Feetz & Co.

    3.7

    (1.7K)

    Halo Anklet Stack Mix
    Halo Anklet Stack Gold
    The Favorites Stack Gold

    Thodiaaram

    Reem Flatback Stud

    $15.00

    Thodiaaram

    Gift Box

    $5.00
    Trio Bangles Gold set of three slim high-polish bangles laid flat and overlapping on white – Adorned by Lior

    Exclusive offer available

    Adorned by Lior

    Trio Bangles Gold

    $59.00

    Thodiaaram

    Hammered Teardrop Flatback Stud

    $14.00

    Thodiaaram

    Flower Flatback Stud

    $19.00
    Livendale

    Livendale

    3.2

    (9)

    Thodiaaram

    Teardrop Moonstone Necklace

    $22.00

    36% off

    Thodiaaram

    Triheart Studs

    (2)

    $18.00$28.00

    Thodiaaram

    Zara Drop Studs

    $25.00

    Thodiaaram

    Willow Pearl Studs

    $23.00

    Thodiaaram

    Duoheart Stud

    $26.00

    33% off

    Thodiaaram

    Rope Twist Hoop

    $14.00$21.00
    JENNY BIRD US
    JENNY BIRD US

    JENNY BIRD US

    4.8

    (14K)

    #pack_5-pack
    #pack_5-pack
    #pack_5-pack
    JENNY BIRD Waterproof Remi Bangle Gold Bangle For Women
    JENNY BIRD Waterproof Constance Wrap Chain Gold Chain For Women

    10% off

    StravaMax Jewelry Etc

    Lotus Teardrop Earrings / 58mm length / stabilized turquoise / gold filled hook earwires

    $64.64$71.82

    Thodiaaram

    Flower Drop Flatback Stud

    $22.00
    B

    BySimran

    4.6

    (3.2K)

    small Gold hoop earrings with intricate designs on a white background
    small Gold hoop earrings with intricate designs on a white background
    A pair of gold bangles with an intricate floral pattern, displayed in a side-by-side arrangement against a white background.

    Thodiaaram

    Tara Hoops

    (2)

    $26.00
    Eternal Toe Ring Set Gold packshot on white, single, double and triple band gold toe ring set side by side – Adorned by Lior

    Exclusive offer available

    Adorned by Lior

    Eternal Toe Ring Set Gold

    $30.00

    Thodiaaram

    Tennis Chain Adjustable Bracelet

    (2)

    $23.00

    Thodiaaram

    Dewdrop Hoops

    $22.00

    Thodiaaram

    Mia Leafy Hoops

    $18.00
    Trio Bangles Silver set of three slim polished stacking bangles lying flat and overlapping on white – Adorned by Lior

    Exclusive offer available

    Adorned by Lior

    Trio Bangles Silver

    $59.00
    Kaju Studios
    Kaju Studios

    Kaju Studios

    4.8

    (323)

    Thodiaaram

    Moon Flatback Stud

    $17.00

    Thodiaaram

    Nabi Studs

    $21.00

    53% off

    Thodiaaram

    Chunky Teardrop Earrings

    $14.00$30.00

    Thodiaaram

    Beaded Essential Bracelet

    $17.00

    33% off

    Thodiaaram

    Amour Hoops

    (1)

    $14.00$21.00
    A pair of gold teardrop earrings.

    Loni Paul Jewelry

    Gold Teardrop Studs

    $88.00

    Thodiaaram

    Mogra Flatback Stud

    (3)

    $20.00

    28% off

    Thodiaaram

    Ekta Hoops

    $44.00$61.00

    Thodiaaram

    Teardrop Chain

    $13.00
    A

    AURI

    3.1

    (101)

    Thodiaaram

    Teardrop Stone Flatback Stud

    $21.00

    Thodiaaram

    Opal Moon Flatback Stud

    $17.00

    50% off

    Thodiaaram

    Dainty Pearl Drop Stud

    $14.00$28.00

    Thodiaaram

    Flatback Stud Replacement Post

    $6.00

    7% off

    Thodiaaram

    Smooth Glossy Hair Tie Cuff

    $28.00$30.00

    33% off

    Thodiaaram

    Heart Hoops

    (1)

    $14.00$21.00
    A

    Amora

    2.9

    (499)

    Thodiaaram

    Blue Opal Necklace

    $21.00

    32% off

    Thodiaaram

    Dainty Zodiac Necklace

    $19.00$28.00

    Thodiaaram

    Belle Bow Choker

    $23.00

    Rachel's Raindrop® Jewelry

    Raindrop® Stud Earrings

    $95.00

    Thodiaaram

    Pearl Drop Chain

    (1)

    $13.00

    Thodiaaram

    Beaded Flatback Stud

    $17.00

    Thodiaaram

    Flatback Insertion Taper

    $7.00
    Nile Toe Ring Set Gold packshot on white, three adjustable gold toe rings: textured, crystal and smooth – Adorned by Lior

    Exclusive offer available

    Adorned by Lior

    Nile Toe Ring Set Gold

    $42.00

    7% off

    Thodiaaram

    Braided Hair Tie Cuff

    $28.00$30.00
    NIKITA
    NIKITA

    NIKITA

    4.7

    (277)

    Rhinestone Pain-Free Hinged Ear Cuff in gold and silver, with six rhinestone colours
    Rhinestone Pain-Free Hinged Ear Cuff in gold and silver, with six rhinestone colours
    Gold hoop earrings with rectangular gemstones on a black background
    Model's wrist: 14 cm

    Thodiaaram

    Vira Bracelet

    (2)

    $33.00

    Thodiaaram

    Tanya Teardrop Bracelet

    $29.00

    Thodiaaram

    Minimal Oval Beaded Chain Bracelet

    $17.00

    Thodiaaram

    Dainty Slider Bracelet

    $22.00

    14% off

    Thodiaaram

    Pearly Bow Studs

    $18.00$21.00

    Thodiaaram

    Layered Satellite Bracelet

    $17.00
    Vivaly
    Vivaly

    Vivaly

    3.7

    (1.7K)

    Thodiaaram

    CZ Butterfly Necklace

    $23.00

    Exclusive offer available

    ALEXANDER DESIGNER BOUTIQUES

    Small Raindrop Stud Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold

    $658.50$888.98

      Sold as a pair.
      Teardrop chain danglers can also be styled with other stud designs and are compatible with all of our labrets.
      Material: 18k PVD-coated titanium base metal, internally threaded.
      Measurements:
      • Lotus stud: 9.2 × 7mm
      • Post length: 6/8mm
      • Post thickness: 1.2mm (16G)
      • Chain dangler total length: 2.7mm
      • Internal diameter of

      4.8

      9 ratings

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      Pretty!

      So pretty! A bit fiddly to work with however they are so stunning so it's worth it.

      C

      Customer · June 8, 2026

      Absolutely beautiful earrings and the 6mm were the perfect size!

      Natasha · May 12, 2026

      Cutest danglies!

      Cutest dangly earrings! I’ve been wearing these everyday since I’ve gotten them and im obsessed. Have been wearing them in the shower too with no evidence of tarnishing. My only wishes were that the posts were a little shorter so the lotus part wouldn’t rotate as much. Also the actual screw part on the back of the lotus is so small that they were a bit of a struggle to put on/screw in.

      A

      Anonymous · March 17, 2026

      T

      Thodiaaram

      4.4 (202)