Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

Bottoms (Not smart)

FINESSE

Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Miriam Black Lace Fitted Legging

    (22)

    $29.00
    Women's blue cotton wide-leg pants – FINESSE

    50% off

    Kamilah Blue Acid Wash Wide Leg Sweat Pant

    $34.00$68.00
    Women's grey cotton mini skirt – FINESSE

    50% off

    Elettra Grey Vegan Leather Mini Skirt

    (2)

    $34.00$68.00
    Women's grey trousers – FINESSE

    43% off

    Cozbi Grey Pressed Front Trouser

    (3)

    $39.00$68.00
    Women's red pants – FINESSE

    Fredi Pants

    (131)

    $54.00
    Women's pink mini skirt – FINESSE

    Ylva Pink Applique Mini Skirt

    (9)

    $68.00
    Women's mini skirt – FINESSE

    Rubina Graphic Print Micro Mini Skirt

    (35)

    $29.00

    34% off

    Martina Black Ruffle Short

    (58)

    $19.00$29.00
    Women's cotton mini skirt – FINESSE

    31% off

    Hebe Washed Frayed Hem Mini Skirt

    $44.00$64.00
    Women's blue cotton mini skirt – FINESSE

    44% off

    Loria Blue Denim Micro Mini Skirt

    (27)

    $19.00$34.00
    Women's grey cotton mini skirt – FINESSE

    31% off

    Arlene Grey Denim Belt Mini Skirt

    (2)

    $44.00$64.00
    Women's black shorts – FINESSE

    Halsey Black Lace Side Tie Short

    (29)

    $24.00
    Women's black bottoms – FINESSE

    Pippa Black Ruffle Tiered Skort

    (53)

    $34.00
    Women's blue cotton bottoms – FINESSE

    32% off

    Levelle Blue Denim Stuffed Animal Jean

    (45)

    $94.00$138.00
    Women's matching set alternate angle – FINESSE

    Novia Black Vegan Leather Mini Skirt

    (1)

    $38.00
    Women's green maxi skirt – FINESSE

    50% off

    Alexis Printed Green Maxi Skirt

    (1)

    $34.00$68.00
    Women's red mini skirt – FINESSE

    40% off

    Lucille Red Sequin Tie Mini Skirt

    (2)

    $29.00$48.00
    Women's white mini skirt – FINESSE

    Ylva White Applique Mini Skirt

    (5)

    $68.00
    Women's black shorts – FINESSE

    Posie Black Sequin Mini Shorts

    (4)

    $32.00
    Women's pink maxi skirt – FINESSE

    50% off

    Alexis Printed Pink Maxi Skirt

    $34.00$68.00
    Women's cotton mini skirt – FINESSE

    Viola Tapestry A-Line Mini Skirt

    (7)

    $44.00
    Women's black cotton bottoms – FINESSE

    Taliah Black Denim Tie Belt Jeans

    (1)

    $88.00
    Women's blue cotton pants – FINESSE

    Zia Blue Denim Feather Straight Leg Pant

    (23)

    $168.00
    Women's green mini skirt – FINESSE

    40% off

    Lucille Green Sequin Tie Mini Skirt

    $29.00$48.00
    Women's skirt – FINESSE

    Matilde Plum Vegan Leather Pencil Midi Skirt

    (4)

    $64.00
    Women's brown cotton bottoms – FINESSE

    Adie Brown Denim Fur Jean

    (18)

    $68.00
    Women's red cotton maxi skirt – FINESSE

    40% off

    Dreya Cream Textured Maxi Skirt

    (3)

    $29.00$48.00
    Women's brown mini skirt – FINESSE

    Hosea Brown Vegan Leather Micro Mini Skirt

    (5)

    $48.00
    Women's black skirt – FINESSE

    34% off

    Novo Black Vegan Leather Skirt

    (59)

    $29.00$44.00
    Women's maxi skirt – FINESSE

    Calista Lime Leopard Maxi Skirt

    (24)

    $34.00